Save Share

Apartment for Sale

New

Level 2 Kiara Court, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

299,999 MYR
302 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
992
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

level 2 KIARA COURT APARTMENT NILAI IMPIAN NEAR KLIA USIM

3R2B
929 sqft
2 cover parking

Asking Price: RM 299 999

* NEIGHBOURHOOD *

* Shopping @
AEON , NILAI : 10 mins
MESAMALL : 10 mins
KLIA 2 SHOPPING MALL : 15 mins
KL INTERNATIONAL OUTLET : 15 mins
MITSUI OUTLET : 15 mins
GIANT , NILAI : 10 mins
TESCO , NILAI : 10 mins
AIRPORT SPORT COMPLEX : 10 mins
IOI CITY MALL , PUTRAJAYA : 15 mins
JUSCO , SEREMBAN : 20 mins
ALAMANDA , PUTRAJAYA : 20 mins
IOI MALL , PUCHONG : 25 mins
SUNWAY PYRAMID : 30 mins

* Highway Access
PLUS HIGHWAY , EXIT @ NILAI & PUTRA MAHKOTA : 10 mins
NORTH SOUTH HIGHWAY , EXIT @ KLIA : 10 mins
MAJU EXPRESSWAY (MEX) , EXIT @ PUTRAJAYA : 15 mins
SOUTH KLANG VALLEY EXPRESSWAY (SKVE), EXIT @ CYBERJAYA : 15 mins
LEKAS HIGHWAY , EXIT @ PAJAM : 10 mins

* Easy Access Destinated To
KLIA 1
LCCT
KUALA LUMPUR
PUTRAJAYA
CYBERJAYA
PUCHONG
SEREMBAN

* Education Hubs
INTI INTERNATIONAL UNIVERNITY , NILAI CAMPUS
NILAI UNIVERSITY
MANIPAL INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY , NILAI CAMPUS
UNIVERSITI SAINS ISLAM MALAYSIA
ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF MALAYSIA
XIAMEN UNIVERSITY , MALAYISIA CAMPUS @ SALAK TINGGI
NILAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
KTJ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
NEIGHBOURHOOD GOVERNMENT PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL

* Facitities
NILAI MEDICAL CENTRE (NCI)
NILAI SPRING GOLF & RESORT

INTERESTED???
RAZI
REN21936
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
992 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:16 AM
Eye icon Views
50

Property location