Save Share

Apartment for Sale

New

Desa Skudai, Skudai, Johor, Malaysia

318,000 MYR
269 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,184
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For sale
Desa Skudai Apartment
- 3 bedroom 2 bathroom
- size 1184sf
- freehold
- non bumi lot
- basic unit
Selling price Rm318k

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Not Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,184 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 15, 2026 12:12 AM
Eye icon Views
192

Property location