Save
Share
Flat for Sale
NewTaman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, Johor, Malaysia
Description
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah Low Cost Flat for Sale
RM 180k
Show
Low Cost Flat,Skudai
2 bed 1 bath
494 sq.ft
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Renovation:
fully tiles
new painting
Show
RM 180k
Show
Low Cost Flat,Skudai
2 bed 1 bath
494 sq.ft
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
Renovation:
fully tiles
new painting
Show
Details
2
1
494 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:21 AM
33
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
188,000
MYR
381 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
494
Sq. Ft.
Yosef Chong
2 days ago
167
148,000
MYR
233 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
635
Sq. Ft.
JASON CHOH C.E.K SKY
3 days ago
217
175,000
MYR
354 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
494
Sq. Ft.
Jasper Ho
5 days ago
526
188,000
MYR
364 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
516
Sq. Ft.
Rouban Asokan
1 week ago
1152
160,000
MYR
324 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
494
Sq. Ft.
Afandi Rashid
1 week ago
1444
168,000
MYR
340 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
494
Sq. Ft.
Jasen Chia
1 month ago
4046
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Kevin
Listings
4