Save Share

Apartment for Sale

New

Block 7, Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia

278,000 MYR
397 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
700
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Basic Reno
1 car park
Block 7
Price still can nego

Kindly contact kaze kang Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
700 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, May 20, 2026 12:19 AM
Eye icon Views
171

Property location