Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Grace Residence, Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia

1,180,000 MYR
717 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,646
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Grace Residence, Jelutong
- 1646sf
- High Floor
- 3+1 Rooms 3 Bathrooms
- 2 Carpark Side by Side
- Fully Furnished
- Fully Renovated

Easy excess to town area and Free Trade ZONE via the JELUTONG Expressway.
The Future MRT

For More Information/ Viewing, Kindly Contact:
Aiko Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,646 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, May 9, 2026 12:01 AM
Eye icon Views
598

Property location