Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Mutiara Idaman 2, Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia

310,000 MYR
497 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
624
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Mutiara Idaman 2 @ Jelutong For Sale

- 3 Bilik 1 Bilik Air
- ⁠624 Sqft
- ⁠Leasehold
- ⁠Renovated Unit
- ⁠Startegic Location
- ⁠Gated and Guarded
- ⁠Maintanance Rm83
- ⁠1 Fix Parking ( Boleh tgk dari rumah)
- ⁠Near to LRT ( Upcoming)

Asking Price : Rm 310k Nego

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
624 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Apr 7, 2026 12:12 AM
Eye icon Views
2907

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
128 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
167 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
289 ft
Transport Parking
Playground
404 ft
Leisure Playground
Park
430 ft
Leisure Park
Playground
436 ft
Leisure Playground
Parking
463 ft
Transport Parking
Kompleks Makanan & Pasar Jalan Tengku
505 ft
Shopping Shopping mall
Happy Mart
617 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Parking
1,086 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,132 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
1,260 ft
Transport Parking