Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

New

Taman Amansiara, Selayang, Selangor, Malaysia

280,000 MYR
255 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,100
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Selayang, Taman Amansiara Town House for sale.

- 1100 sf
- 3 room 2 bathroom
- Leasehold non bumi
- Well maintained unit
- Close to amenities
- Easy access via major highway and access

Asking price : Rm 280k nego
If interested call Ken Chong 010.902.2190 for viewing arrangement and details
Welcome property owner list sale/rent

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,100 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:22 AM
Eye icon Views
22

Property location