Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

New

Kampung Melayu Majidee, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

1,250,000 MYR
149 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
8,395
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
4
Baths

Description

Kampung Melayu Majidee/ Bungalow House/ For Sale
Rm 1.25mil (SL) #JB Town
Bank Value Match
2 storey bungalow
Land size : 8395 sqft
779.0186 square metres
Bedroom : 5
Bathroom : 4
Status : Leasehold 11 January 2057
Title Geran Rezab melayu (Only For Bumi Buyer)
facing West
add on number 2

Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity - contact us today to schedule a viewing!"

Contact Michelle Show( REN.No 34719)
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Maximize icon Size
8,395 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, May 20, 2026 12:39 AM
Eye icon Views
57

Property location