Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

New

Taman Sentosa Sungai Jati, Klang, Selangor, Malaysia

988,000 MYR
294 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,360
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
5
Baths

Description

๐Ÿ”ฅ๐•๐€๐‹๐”๐„ ๐๐”๐˜ ๐๐„๐‹๐Ž๐– ๐Œ๐€๐‘๐Š๐„๐“ !!๐Ÿ”ฅ
๐Ÿ˜๏ธ๐ƒ๐จ๐ฎ๐›๐ฅ๐ž ๐’๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ž๐ฒ ๐๐ฎ๐ง๐ ๐š๐ฅ๐จ๐ฐ
๐Ÿ“๐“๐š๐ฆ๐š๐ง ๐’๐ž๐ง๐ญ๐จ๐ฌ๐š ๐’๐ฎ๐ง๐ ๐š๐ข ๐‰๐š๐ญ๐ข ๐Š๐ฅ๐š๐ง๐ 
โ„น๏ธ๐Ÿ“๐Ÿโ€™๐ฑ๐Ÿ–๐ŸŽโ€™ @ ๐Ÿ”๐‘๐Ÿ“๐ @ ๐‘๐Œ๐Ÿ—๐Ÿ–๐Ÿ–๐ค

Property Details:-
โœ”๏ธ Double Storey Bungalow House
โœ”๏ธ Freehold
โœ”๏ธ Non bumi lot
โœ”๏ธ Size: 52โ€™ x 80โ€™
โœ”๏ธ 6 Bedrooms
โœ”๏ธ 5 Bathrooms

โœ… Renovated with furnish: auto gate, airconds, fans, lights, kitchen cabinet, table top, tv cabinet, wardrobe, etc

๐Ÿ“ Strategic Location
๐Ÿš— Easy access to main roads
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Nearby shops, schools & amenities
๐Ÿ’ฅ Perfect for Own Stay or Investment!

@ ๐Ÿ’ฐRM988,000 (nego) @
@ ๐Ÿ’ฐRM988,000 (nego) @

For further details and viewing arrangement,
Please Contact / Whatsapp / Pm :-

๐Ÿ“ž VShen | Show
๐Ÿ“ฒ Show

๐Ÿ’ฌ Owner welcome to list your property (SELL / RENT)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
3,360 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:31 AM
Eye icon Views
182

Property location