保存 分享

出售的平房

新的

Taman Sentosa Sungai Jati, Klang, 雪兰莪, 马来西亚

988,000 MYR
294 MYR / 平方英尺
价格 (马来西亚林吉特)
3,360
大小 (平方英尺)
6
卧室
5
浴室

描述

🔥𝐕𝐀𝐋𝐔𝐄 𝐁𝐔𝐘 𝐁𝐄𝐋𝐎𝐖 𝐌𝐀𝐑𝐊𝐄𝐓 !!🔥
🏘️𝐃𝐨𝐮𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐒𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐲 𝐁𝐮𝐧𝐠𝐚𝐥𝐨𝐰
📍𝐓𝐚𝐦𝐚𝐧 𝐒𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐨𝐬𝐚 𝐒𝐮𝐧𝐠𝐚𝐢 𝐉𝐚𝐭𝐢 𝐊𝐥𝐚𝐧𝐠
ℹ️𝟓𝟐’𝐱𝟖𝟎’ @ 𝟔𝐑𝟓𝐁 @ 𝐑𝐌𝟗𝟖𝟖𝐤

Property Details:-
✔️ Double Storey Bungalow House
✔️ Freehold
✔️ Non bumi lot
✔️ Size: 52’ x 80’
✔️ 6 Bedrooms
✔️ 5 Bathrooms

✅ Renovated with furnish: auto gate, airconds, fans, lights, kitchen cabinet, table top, tv cabinet, wardrobe, etc

📍 Strategic Location
🚗 Easy access to main roads
🛍️ Nearby shops, schools & amenities
💥 Perfect for Own Stay or Investment!

@ 💰RM988,000 (nego) @
@ 💰RM988,000 (nego) @

For further details and viewing arrangement,
Please Contact / Whatsapp / Pm :-

📞 VShen | 显示
📲 显示

💬 Owner welcome to list your property (SELL / RENT)

详细信息

Bed icon 卧室
6
Bathtub icon 浴室
5
Sofa icon 配有家具
部分装修
Maximize icon 大小
3,360 平方英尺
Home icon 产权类型
永久产权
Calendar icon 发布于
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:31 AM
Eye icon 次观看
181

房产位置

房贷计算器

类似房产

1,350,000 MYR 233 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
5,791 平方英尺
Gary Wong
6天前 426
999,950 MYR 289 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
3,463 平方英尺
Muizz Razak
1周前 482
1,350,000 MYR 237 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
5 浴室
5,700 平方英尺
Randy Soh
1周前 484
2,200,000 MYR 324 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
4 浴室
6,788 平方英尺
Owen Tee
1个月前 1284
2,350,000 MYR 435 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
5,400 平方英尺
Wilson Ng
1个月前 1398
3,500,000 MYR 457 MYR / 平方英尺
6 卧室
6 浴室
7,663 平方英尺
Aiden Lee 510
1个月前 1659

也看看

VShen Ong
房源 4