Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Putra Place, Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia

410,000 MYR
410 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Putra Place for sale:

- 1000sf
- 2 car park
- Renovated unit
- 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom
- Cheapest in market

Asking : Rm 410k

For more information or To view the unit, kindly call Kevin 017_4987068(Ren05061)

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 19, 2026 12:01 AM
Eye icon Views
310

Property location