Save Share

Apartment for Sale

New

I-PARK, Bayan Lepas, Penang, Malaysia

290,000 MYR
446 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
650
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

APARTMENT I-PARK FULLY FURNISH & RENOVATION Untuk Dijual di Bayan Lepas📍
=======================
💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥
Harga Untuk Dijual :Rm290,000
💥💥💥💥💥💥💥💥
======================

Detail Rumah:

✅ 3 Bilik Tidur
✅ 2 Bilik Air
✅ Tingkat 8
✅ 1 lot parking 1st come 1st serve
✅Freehold/Non Bumi
✅Keluasan 650sqft
maintenance fee rm66 only

KEMUDAHAN BERDEKATAN:
📍Sekolah Rendah Dan Menengah
📍Kedai2 Makan/Cafe

Show
REN44862
N**r

16.5.26

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
650 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, May 17, 2026 12:17 AM
Eye icon Views
27

Property location