Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

New

Jalan teratai, Ampang, Selangor, Malaysia

315,000 MYR
318 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
990
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Property address:
Jalan teratai

Pls Call Kenny Show

zero one two three six two eight eight two eight

Property Type: Bukit Teratai Townhouse Upper Unit

Leasehold - Non Bumi lot

Ren 02567

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
990 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:27 AM
Eye icon Views
41

Property location