Save Share

Flat for Sale

New

Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, Johor, Malaysia

175,000 MYR
354 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
494
Size (Sq. Ft.)
2
Beds
1
Baths

Description

Taman Ungku Tun Aminah Skudai

-Freehold
-Non Bumi Lot
-2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
-494sqft
-Partial Renovation

Selling Price : Rm 175k nego

*Remark*
-First House Can Full Loan Cash Back

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
2
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
494 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:19 AM
Eye icon Views
30

Property location