Save
Share
Bungalow for Sale
NewBertam Perdana 5, Bertam, Penang, Malaysia
Description
BANGLO SETINGKAT CORNER LOT FULLY EXTEND BERTAM ECO RESIDENCE UNTUK DIJUALβΌοΈ
GATED, GUARDED & ELITE AREAπ₯
πBertam Perdana 5, Kepala Batas, Pulau Pinang.
Details :
ππΌ International Lot | Freehold
ππΌ 4 Bilik Tidur
ππΌ 4 Bilik Air
ππΌ Land Area : 4566 sqft
ππΌ Fully Extend
ππΌ Gated Guarded
ππΌ Security Fee RM125/month
Freegift :
π Aircond 5 unit
π Lampu, Kipas & Pendant Light
π Custom TV Cabinet
π TV
π Curtain
π 3 Unit Water Heater
π Kitchen Hood & Hob
π Microwave & Oven
π Fridge
π Front Load Washing Machine
π Katil : 1 King, 1 queen, 1 double decker
Nearby Amenities :
βοΈ Surau, Playground, Dewan & Tadika
βοΈ Jogging Track & Lake
βοΈ SK, SMK, MRSM & Sekolah Sains
βοΈILP, USM, Giatmara, UITM
βοΈ Mydin Bertam
βοΈ Setia Fontaines
βοΈ Upcoming Penang Technology Park (under contructions)
π° Harga Jualan: RM 965,000 ( negotiable )
Berminat?
Hubungi saya untuk sebarang pertanyaan dan juga info lanjut.
ZAIM ZAINOL
REN76339
Show
GATED, GUARDED & ELITE AREAπ₯
πBertam Perdana 5, Kepala Batas, Pulau Pinang.
Details :
ππΌ International Lot | Freehold
ππΌ 4 Bilik Tidur
ππΌ 4 Bilik Air
ππΌ Land Area : 4566 sqft
ππΌ Fully Extend
ππΌ Gated Guarded
ππΌ Security Fee RM125/month
Freegift :
π Aircond 5 unit
π Lampu, Kipas & Pendant Light
π Custom TV Cabinet
π TV
π Curtain
π 3 Unit Water Heater
π Kitchen Hood & Hob
π Microwave & Oven
π Fridge
π Front Load Washing Machine
π Katil : 1 King, 1 queen, 1 double decker
Nearby Amenities :
βοΈ Surau, Playground, Dewan & Tadika
βοΈ Jogging Track & Lake
βοΈ SK, SMK, MRSM & Sekolah Sains
βοΈILP, USM, Giatmara, UITM
βοΈ Mydin Bertam
βοΈ Setia Fontaines
βοΈ Upcoming Penang Technology Park (under contructions)
π° Harga Jualan: RM 965,000 ( negotiable )
Berminat?
ZAIM ZAINOL
REN76339
Show
Details
4
4
4,566 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Fri, May 15, 2026 12:33 AM
73
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
510,000
MYR
290 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,760
Sq. Ft.
Fatin Nafisah
2 months ago
1260
550,000
MYR
179 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,067
Sq. Ft.
Francis Neow
3 months ago
2937
780,000
MYR
133 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
5,855
Sq. Ft.
Haneef Hartanah
4 months ago
3720
965,000
MYR
211 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,566
Sq. Ft.
MUHAMMAD AKMAL FAHMI BIN MOHAMAD
4 months ago
3934
500,000
MYR
97 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
5,156
Sq. Ft.
FARAHDINA BINTI CHE BAKAR
4 months ago
3790
860,000
MYR
186 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,615
Sq. Ft.
KHAIRUL NAZLI BIN KHALIL
5 months ago
3850
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
MOHAMAD ZAIMMUDIN ZAINOL
Listings
5