Save Share

Flat for Sale

New

Megah Ria, Masai, Johor, Malaysia

198,000 MYR
233 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
850
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

πŸ“Megah Ria @Masai
Medium Cost Flat

For Sale

πŸ‘‡πŸ»π‘ƒπ‘™π‘’π‘Žπ‘ π‘’ π‘π‘™π‘–π‘π‘˜ π‘‘β„Žπ‘’ π‘›π‘’π‘šπ‘π‘’π‘Ÿ π‘™π‘–π‘›π‘˜ π‘Žπ‘‘ π‘π‘’π‘™π‘œπ‘€ 😎

🧱 Built-up : 850 sqft
πŸ›οΈ 3 Bedrooms
πŸ› 2 Bathrooms
πŸ’― Freehold
🎊 Non Bumi Lot
❌ No Lift
🏒First floor

πŸ’°Asking Price :RM198k
Bank value RM250k

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
850 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 15, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon Views
73

Property location