Save
Share
House for Sale
Jalan Bayam, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia
Description
[20'x60']
Single Storey Jalan Bayam, Seksyen 24, Shah Alam
✌🏻COA Listing
==========================
Asking Price : RM 370,000 (nego)
Contact : Show
==========================
DETAILS
========
✅Single Storey Terrace
✅Leasehold (bumi lot)
✅Intermediate
✅Land area : 20’x60’ (1,200 approx)
✅Built up : 800 sqft
✅3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
✅Tenanted
✅Basic unit
NEARBY AMENITIES
=================
• Uptown Shah Alam (3 min)
• Masjid Al-Ehsan Seksyen 24 (3 min)
• CIAST Seksyen 19 (4 min)
• SMK Seksyen 24 (4 min)
• SK Seksyen 24 (4 min)
• Kolej Tingkatan Enam (5 min)
• Ole-Ole Mall Seksyen 18 (5 min)
• AEON Big Seksyen 23 (5 min)
Interested? Call/whatsapp:
Show
Aiman Ghazali
PEA 3764
Protasa Properties Sdn Bhd
Single Storey Jalan Bayam, Seksyen 24, Shah Alam
✌🏻COA Listing
==========================
Asking Price : RM 370,000 (nego)
Contact : Show
==========================
DETAILS
========
✅Single Storey Terrace
✅Leasehold (bumi lot)
✅Intermediate
✅Land area : 20’x60’ (1,200 approx)
✅Built up : 800 sqft
✅3 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms
✅Tenanted
✅Basic unit
NEARBY AMENITIES
=================
• Uptown Shah Alam (3 min)
• Masjid Al-Ehsan Seksyen 24 (3 min)
• CIAST Seksyen 19 (4 min)
• SMK Seksyen 24 (4 min)
• SK Seksyen 24 (4 min)
• Kolej Tingkatan Enam (5 min)
• Ole-Ole Mall Seksyen 18 (5 min)
• AEON Big Seksyen 23 (5 min)
Interested? Call/whatsapp:
Show
Aiman Ghazali
PEA 3764
Protasa Properties Sdn Bhd
Details
3
2
1,200 Sq. Ft.
Leasehold
Thu, May 14, 2026 12:42 AM
114
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
490,000
MYR
364 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,345
Sq. Ft.
Keyn Aziz
1 month ago
3602
370,000
MYR
440 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
3
Baths
840
Sq. Ft.
Fasnor Hefiz
1 month ago
3460
450,000
MYR
300 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq. Ft.
Azli 0123800960
1 month ago
1232
350,000
MYR
354 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
3
Baths
990
Sq. Ft.
KHAIRUL 018-9196972
2 months ago
1773
345,000
MYR
246 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq. Ft.
MOHD SAMSON IBRAHIM
3 months ago
4428
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
aiman ghazali
Listings
31