Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Larkin heights, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia

385,000 MYR
420 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
916
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

For Sale (exclusive unit )
Can full loan unit
Larkin heights
3bedroom 2bath
916sqft
Leasehold until 2101
Fully furnished
2 carpark
International lot
Maintenance fee Rm280
Bank value Rm440k
Selling price Rm385k

Please Contact for more information.
Junz Liew REN 61295

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
916 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, May 13, 2026 12:17 AM
Eye icon Views
467

Property location