Save Share

House for Sale

Jalan Carey Seksyen 1A/71, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

780,000 MYR
342 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,283
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Double Storey House (RENOVATED) Jalan Carey Seksyen 1A/71 PETALING JAYA

DETAILS :
- BUILT UP : 2,283 Sqft Approx
- ⁠Land Size 22X86
- Leasehold (NON BUMI)
- 4 Bed 2 Bath
- BALCONY
- RENOVATED : Plaster Ceiling,Kitchen Cabinet,Air Condition & CCTV Included
- EXTRA LAND 20 Feet
- Main Door Facing South
- ⁠Vacant

PRICE : RM780K Nett

Messenger : Muizz Razak
REN21185 
Contact : Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
2,283 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:50 AM
Eye icon Views
406

Property location