Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Kampung Bahagia Bangi, Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia

960,000 MYR
96 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
10,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
8
Beds
5
Baths

Description

Attached Bungalow House
Kampung Bahagia Bangi
=======================
Asking Price RM960k nego
=======================
Property Details :
- Leasehold (Malay reserve)
- Land Size 10000 sqft
- 6 Bedrooms & 4 Bathrooms + 2 Bedrooms & 1 Bathrooms (attached house)
- Bungalow ini attached dengan rumah disebelah dan disewakan pada penyewa
- Tiada CF owner prefer cash buyer

Amenities :
- IOI City
- PKNS Bangi
- Kipmall Bangi
- Bangi Gateway
- Giant, Econsave, Lotus, CS Supermarket
- UKM, UPM, UNITEN, KPTM, GMI, IUKL, UniKL, USIM

Accessibilities :
- PLUS
- SKVE
- ELITE
- SILK
- LEKAS

For more info or viewing session, please contact :
Shazwan
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
8
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Maximize icon Size
10,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:34 AM
Eye icon Views
371

Property location