Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Jalan Scientex Maju 17, Kulai, Johor, Malaysia

330,000 MYR
326 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,011
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

🏠 Townhouse RMMJ For Sale – Taman Scientex

πŸ“ Jalan Scientex Maju 17, Taman Scientex, 81000 Kulai, Johor

Property Details:
βœ… Freehold
βœ… Land Area: 1,011.44 sqft
βœ… 3 Bedrooms
βœ… 2 Bathrooms

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,011 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 8, 2026 12:26 AM
Eye icon Views
488

Property location