Save Share

House for Sale

Presint 14, Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Malaysia

900,000 MYR
360 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,500
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

WTS / FOR SALE :

[Near Surau] Double Storey Elderberries Terrace at Presint 14, Putrajaya

πŸ“ Presint 14, Putrajaya

Terrace, Two Storeys, Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot, Intermediate
Built-up Size : 2,500 sqft
Land Area : 1,800 sqft
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms

Asking Price : RM 900,000

βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–βž–

For Sale:
Double Storey Elderberries Terrace at Presint 14, Putrajaya.
- Facing Open

Located near Surau Al-Manar (Surau Jumaat), Nadi 15 shoplots, Alamanda, Shaftbury & IOI City Mall, Nexus, IMAS and Spectrum International Schools, Sekolah P14(1), Taman Rimba Alam etc

House is refurbished and fitted with upper kitchen wardrobe, Build in wardrobes for every rooms, airconds, water heater etc

Build up Area: 2,500 sqft
Land Area: 1,800 sqft
4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms

Asking Price: RM 900,000

Private Viewing by Appointment:

Liana Sofea
PEA2361
IQI Putrajaya
Show
amrzing

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
2,500 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 5, 2026 2:30 AM
Eye icon Views
391

Property location

Nearby amenities

Playground
974 ft
Leisure Playground
Marrybrown
1,263 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Domino's
1,289 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
KFC
1,299 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Parking
1,309 ft
Transport Parking
Mohd Chan
1,362 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
P14 Playground
1,394 ft
Leisure Playground
99 Speedmart
1,473 ft
Shopping Supermarket
4Fingers Crispy Chicken
1,473 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
SegiFresh
1,529 ft
Shopping Supermarket
US Pizza
1,539 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
1,552 ft
Transport Parking