Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Outdated

DESA JELUTONG, Jelutong, Penang, Malaysia

375,000 MYR
536 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
700
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

LOCATED AT DESA JELUTONG (JELUTONG)

-700 SF 700 方尺
-3 BEDROOM 房间
-2 BATHROOM厕所
-1 CAR PARK 停车场
-GOOD CONDITION
-FULLY FURNISHED
-NICELY RENOVATED

FOR SALE:RM375K NEGOTIABLE!!

REAL ESTATE NEGOTIATOR ( BUY / SELL / RENT)
WELCOME OWNER / BUYER & TENANT
WE WILL PROVIDE YOU MOST PROFESSIONAL SERVICE AND LET YOU HAVE YOUR IDEAL HOME

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
700 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Sun, Nov 23, 2025 12:26 AM
Eye icon Views
2851

Property location

Nearby amenities

Taman Lintang Penawar
535 ft
Leisure Park
Pizza Hut
692 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Poliklinik Khoo
692 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Megamal Pharmacy Sdn Bhd
696 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Nasi Kandar "Nasmir"
735 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KFC
768 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Shell Select
768 ft
Shopping Convenience store
一品香肉骨茶
801 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
7-Eleven
804 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Happy Mart
820 ft
Shopping Convenience store
Seong Hwa Cafe
846 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (Cina) Beng Teik Cawangan
Jalan Penawar 1
850 ft
Education School