Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

Outdated

Kelab Cinta Sayang, Sungai Petani, Kedah, Malaysia

630,000 MYR
95 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
6,610
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds

* FREEHOLD / Lot Non Bumi
* Keluasan Lot : 6610 kps
* Binaan : Anggaran 2000 kps
* Bilik tidur : 4
* Bilik air : 2
* Bilangan parking : 2

» Tol PLUS Expressway SP Utara

‼️HARGA JUALAN : Rm630k‼️
MV : 650k

Info Lanjut & Viewing, Call / WhatsApp 👇
Show
Azhar@Hartanah Utara
REN 56084
IQI Realty

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
6,610 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, Nov 11, 2025 1:47 AM
Eye icon Views
5468

Property location

Nearby amenities

Hussain’s Cinta Sayang
Jalan 2
738 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant