Save Share

House for Sale

New

Taman Ira Jaya, Kangar, Perlis, Malaysia

375,000 MYR
163 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,307
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Sebuah rumah Semi D setingkat untuk di jual di Taman Ira Jaya, Kangar Perlis

=============
SELLING PRICE: RM 375K
=============

Details:
» Freehold
» Rezab Melayu
» 2307 sqft
» Extended & Renovated
» 3 Beds & 2 Baths
» Kejiranan Melayu
» Vacant

Kemudahan :
» Stesen Bas Express Kangar - 2KM
» Masjid Alwi - 1.9 KM
» Putra Regency Hotel - 2 KM
» KTM Arau - 11 KM
» Shoplot / Restraunt - Within 500M
» Hospital Tunku Fauziah - 2 KM
» Petrol Pump - Within 2KM

For More Details / Viewing Appointment,

Please Call / Whatsapp: Show
Please Call / Whatsapp: Show
Please Call / Whatsapp: Show

CikPija
LEGACY REAL PROPERTY SDN BHD

Buy | Sell | Rent | Commercial | Undercon | Land | Refinance

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
2,307 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:42 AM
Eye icon Views
30

Property location