Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

New

Grace Ville, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

830,000 MYR
589 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,410
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Grace Ville, Sembulan (Townhouse) For Sale - FULLY FURNISHED

๐Ÿ“ Prime location
๐Ÿ“ Built-up: 1401 sqft
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Comfortable layout
๐Ÿš— Easy access to nearby amenities
๐Ÿข Ground floor & first floor (2 storey)

Well-maintained unit, suitable for families, working professionals, or as an investment property. Strategic location with convenient access to schools, shops, restaurants, and main roads.

โœ… Nearby:
๐ŸขImago Shopping Mall (5โ€“10 mins)
๐Ÿ›’KK Times Square
๐ŸขGleneagles Hospital
โœˆ๏ธKota Kinabalu International Airport (10โ€“15 mins)
๐Ÿฝ๏ธ Restaurants & daily conveniences
Easy access to KK city centre

โœจ Features:
โ€ข Spacious living area
โ€ข Functional kitchen (already renovated)
โ€ข Good natural lighting & ventilation
โ€ข Secure and peaceful environment
โ€ข Parking available

๐Ÿ“Œ Property Details:
๐Ÿข Grace Ville (Townhouse) GF & 1F
๐Ÿ“ 1401 sqft
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 Bedrooms
๐Ÿ›‹๏ธ 1 Study Room
๐Ÿ—„๏ธ 1 store
๐Ÿšฟ 3 Bathroom
๐Ÿข Ground floor & first floor (2 storey)
๐Ÿš— 1 Covered Parking Lot

Price slightly negotiable for serious buyer

๐Ÿ“ž For enquiry, please call: Show
Show
Show
Mohd Taofiq

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
1,410 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
1
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:30 AM
Eye icon Views
38

Property location