Save Share

Apartment for Sale

New

D kiara, Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia

330,000 MYR
367 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
900
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

D kiara condo wawasan puchong
Move in

Show

✅Full loan 💯
✅ Booking 1k
✅ Can use kwsp
✅ Skjp can applied
✅ Loan gov / lppsa
✅ Free filter loan
✅ Free stamping if less 500k
✅Loan & Lawyer disediakan
✅ Refund 100 %
✅Service 💯 get key

Full loan can be arranged
Low deposit can discuss
Interest low 3.55%
Can use kwsp ac 2

Bank value 400k
Offer 330k
Offer 330k
Offer 330k
Diskaun / cash back 70k
Below market 70k
Bulanan 1421

Freehold
Non Bumi lot
900 sq
3 room
2 bath room
Hot unit

Call LINA Show
Team leader
IQI REALTY SDN BHD

Trainer for agen
CAN SELL 8 - 10 UNIT / MONTH
Got 1000++ agen
2021 get trip to TAIWAN
2022 get trip to DUBAI
2023 GET GOLD AWARD

OWNER are welcome to list
NOT FOR COA ONLY SERIUS BUYER
I M DIRECT OWNER DIRECT BUYER

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
900 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Fri, May 22, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon Views
46

Property location