Save Share

House for Sale

New

Taman Manikar, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

2,500,000 MYR
863 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,896
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Taman Manikar 2-storeys Semi-D @ LIKAS

-Gated Guarded
-Peacefully Neighbourhood
-3 Bedrooms 1 Maidrooms
-3 Bathrooms
-Dry & Wet Kitchen
- Fully renovated

Kindly call
LISAN (PEA3878)
Show
Show
‎Read more

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
2,896 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:33 AM
Eye icon Views
7

Property location