Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

New

Sungai Ara, Sungai Ara, Penang, Malaysia

1,800,000 MYR
450 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,000
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
3
Baths

Description

**2 Storey Bungalow @ Sungai Ara**

# Worth Buy / 值得购买
# Freehold / 永久地契
# Near Recreational Park / 步行到休闲公园
# Near Wet Market / 靠近菜市场
# Extended Bedroom / 房间扩建
# Extended Kitchen / 已扩建厨房
# Spacious Layout / 宽阔的格局
# 6 Bedrooms / 卧室
# 5 Bathrooms / 浴室
# Land Size : 4000 sf / 方尺
# Build Up Size : 4000 sf / 方尺

* ACTUAL UNIT !! VIEW TO BELIEVE / 真实单位
* FEW UNITS ON HAND / 多种选择

KINDLY CONTACT Show LIANG
预知更多详情,请拨电联络 Show

SSA B 5

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
4,000 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, May 21, 2026 12:29 AM
Eye icon Views
12

Property location