Save Share

Bungalow for Sale

New

Residensi Merbok, Nibong Tebal, Penang, Malaysia

1,900,000 MYR
388 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,897
Size (Sq. Ft.)
6
Beds
5
Baths

Description

Fully Furnished Bungalow Residensi Merbok Nibong Tebal

BUNGALOW RESIDENSI MERBOK NIBONG TEBAL
=======================
Build up: 4,897sqft
Bed Room: 6
Bath Room: 5
Freehold
======================
- Track Jogging
- Swimming pool
- Gymnasium
- Playground
- Dobi 24 hours
- 24 Hours Security
- Gated
- Fully Furnished

For more future information,
Kindly Whatsapp Jass Kong Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
6
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Sofa icon Furnished
Fully Furnished
Maximize icon Size
4,897 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, May 20, 2026 12:39 AM
Eye icon Views
56

Property location