Save Share

House for Sale

Taman Machang Bubok, Bukit Mertajam, Penang, Malaysia

880,000 MYR
282 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,120
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Machang Bubok Double Storey CORNER Lot | 双层排屋角头间
Taman Machang Bubok ,Bukit Mertajam

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
3,120 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:39 AM
Eye icon Views
134

Property location