Save
Share
Flat for Sale
NewTaman Daya, Jalan Bertam, Tebrau, Johor, Malaysia
Description
FOR SALE
Taman Daya Low Cost Flat @ Jalan Bertam
- Low Floor (Level 2)
- Size: 549 sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathroom: 1
- Intermediate lot
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi
- Rental Income: RM600
** Selling Price: RM 155K
*** Full Loan Available ***
For viewing or further details, please do not hesitate to contact or WhatsApp:
Mr Justin (REN 40417) at Show
Show
Show
** Property Wanted, Owners are Welcome to contact me to list your property for Sell or Rent.
** 征求产业, 欢迎屋主委托我们帮您出售您的产业, 我们专业的团队将会在最快的时间内出售您的屋子.
Taman Daya Low Cost Flat @ Jalan Bertam
- Low Floor (Level 2)
- Size: 549 sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathroom: 1
- Intermediate lot
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi
- Rental Income: RM600
** Selling Price: RM 155K
*** Full Loan Available ***
Mr Justin (REN 40417) at Show
Show
Show
** 征求产业, 欢迎屋主委托我们帮您出售您的产业, 我们专业的团队将会在最快的时间内出售您的屋子.
Details
2
1
549 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:21 AM
49
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
155,000
MYR
282 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
549
Sq. Ft.
Alvin Ng
13 hours ago
49
195,000
MYR
355 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
549
Sq. Ft.
Alvin lin
3 days ago
436
198,000
MYR
361 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
549
Sq. Ft.
Alvin lin
6 days ago
777
158,000
MYR
277 MYR / Sq. Ft.
2
Beds
1
Baths
570
Sq. Ft.
Justin Kong
1 month ago
3847
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Justin Kong
Listings
42