Save
Share
Condominium for Sale
NewDatin Halimah, Johor Bahru, Johor, Malaysia
Description
Kondominium Datin Halimah, Larkin For Sales
- Property Type: Apartment
- Selling Price: Rm 380,000
- Built Up Area: 1235 sqft
- Tenure: Leasehold (till 2097)
- Other Inform: Non Bumi Lot
- Guarded & Gated (RM370)
- 1 Parking Lot
- 3 Bedroom
- 2 Bathroom
Please call for more information.
Dancy Tan
Show
- Property Type: Apartment
- Selling Price: Rm 380,000
- Built Up Area: 1235 sqft
- Tenure: Leasehold (till 2097)
- Other Inform: Non Bumi Lot
- Guarded & Gated (RM370)
- 1 Parking Lot
- 3 Bedroom
- 2 Bathroom
Please call for more information.
Dancy Tan
Show
Details
3
2
1,235 Sq. Ft.
Leasehold
1
Mon, May 18, 2026 12:03 AM
43
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
368,000
MYR
290 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,270
Sq. Ft.
Austing Ng Zheng Ting
4 days ago
514
349,000
MYR
388 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
900
Sq. Ft.
Joey
1 month ago
3929
450,000
MYR
421 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,068
Sq. Ft.
Michelle Fong
1 month ago
3821
408,000
MYR
307 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,330
Sq. Ft.
Yvonne Lim
1 month ago
4015
618,000
MYR
420 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,470
Sq. Ft.
JoJo
1 month ago
4978
450,000
MYR
421 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,068
Sq. Ft.
liew zhi juen
1 month ago
5894
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Dancy Tan
Listings
9