Save Share

House for Sale

New

JAWI JAYA Sungai Jawi, Jawi, Penang, Malaysia

480,000 MYR
343 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,400
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Best buy! 2 Storey Terrace JAWI JAYA Sungai Jawi for SALE! (La 1400 sf)

Land area : 1400 sqft ( 20 * 70)
Built up: 1800 sqft
Freehold
4 room + 3 bath
Partially Renovated

Kindly call/ whatsapp Michelle Show for viewing arrangement
Thanks

欢迎屋主/地主
~ 寄售、租任何房地产业。如: 住宅,商业店屋,工业,地皮等等

Welcome Landlord to list your property for SALE /RENTING
~ Residential, Commercial Shoplot, Industrial, Land. TQ

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
1,400 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, May 16, 2026 12:47 AM
Eye icon Views
63

Property location