Save Share

House for Sale

New

Setia EcoHill, Semenyih, Selangor, Malaysia

950,000 MYR
367 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,587
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
5
Baths

Description

🏑 2 Storey Semi-Detached @ Setia EcoHill Semenyih | Freehold | Spacious Layout

πŸ’₯ Luxury Semi-D | Big Land Size | EcoHill Address πŸ’₯

πŸ“ Location: Setia EcoHill, Semenyih

πŸ’° Asking Price: RM950,000 (NEGO)
πŸ”‘ Property Details:
🏠 2 Storey Semi-Detached House
πŸ“œ Freehold (Non-Bumi Lot)
πŸ“„ Strata Title Ready
πŸ“ Land Size: 36’ x 80’
🧱 Built-up: ~2,587 sqft
πŸ› 4 Bedrooms
🚿 5 Bathrooms
πŸŒ… Facing North
πŸ’΅ Maintenance Fee: RM308/month
πŸ“Œ Highlights:

βœ” Spacious semi-D unit (premium category)
βœ” Large land size (36’ x 80’)
βœ” Freehold & strata ready
βœ” Modern township (Setia EcoHill)
βœ” Ideal for own stay or long-term investment
βœ” High demand EcoHill address

πŸ“² Interested? Contact now for viewing:

Safarruddin Shah
πŸ“ž Show
🏒 ERA Realtor Sdn Bhd

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Maximize icon Size
2,587 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, May 14, 2026 12:45 AM
Eye icon Views
219

Property location