Save Share

House for Sale

SEKSYEN 2, Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

1,450,000 MYR
337 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
4,300
Size (Sq. Ft.)
5
Beds
4
Baths

Description

DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW SEKSYEN 2 SHAH ALAM.

Details:
Tenure: Leasehold Bumilot
Land area: 7300 sqft
Built-up: 4300 sqft approx
Bumi lot
5 rooms
4bathrooms

=========================
Asking Price: Rm 1.45Mill slightly nego
=========================

For Viewing call/Whatsapp:

Fizi jamaludin

Show

Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
5
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
4
Maximize icon Size
4,300 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Thu, May 14, 2026 12:43 AM
Eye icon Views
119

Property location