Save
Share
House for Sale
Jalan Semarak, Bukit Beruntung, Selangor, Malaysia
Description
(Semarak bukit beruntung Rawang House for Sale)
RM 380k
Jalan Semarak bukit Beruntung Rawang
===============
David Lim : Show
For viewing house appointment Kindly
WhatsApp : Show
Property Details :
- Terrace house
- 2 Storey
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- LA 20x70 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Renovation Unit
- Kitchen Fully Extended
✅ 3% Booking Deposit ( Fully Refundable if Loan is Not Approved)
✅ 7% When Signing SPA
✅ Total Down Payment 10%
✅ Loan And Lawyer Provided
✅ EPF Withdrawal Acceptable
✅ Government Loan Acceptable (LPPSA)
RM 380k
Jalan Semarak bukit Beruntung Rawang
===============
David Lim : Show
For viewing house appointment Kindly
WhatsApp : Show
Property Details :
- Terrace house
- 2 Storey
- Freehold
- Non Bumi Lot
- LA 20x70 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Renovation Unit
- Kitchen Fully Extended
✅ 7% When Signing SPA
✅ Total Down Payment 10%
✅ Loan And Lawyer Provided
✅ EPF Withdrawal Acceptable
✅ Government Loan Acceptable (LPPSA)
Details
4
3
1,400 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Wed, May 13, 2026 12:45 AM
251
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
450,000
MYR
154 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,917
Sq. Ft.
Rohaini
3 days ago
248
330,000
MYR
306 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,080
Sq. Ft.
Luqmanul Hakim
1 month ago
782
460,000
MYR
146 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,146
Sq. Ft.
FAAT RAHMAN
3 months ago
3545
339,000
MYR
242 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
Sq. Ft.
FAAT RAHMAN
3 months ago
3314
425,000
MYR
304 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,399
Sq. Ft.
Salimi Properties
4 months ago
2659
379,000
MYR
271 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq. Ft.
SYAFIQ SHARIFUDIN
5 months ago
2791
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
David Lim Tek Hwa
Listings
10