Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

New

No49 .Villa ros, Tampoi, Johor, Malaysia

360,000 MYR
327 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,100
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
2
Baths

Description

No49 .Villa ros townhouse, tampoi indah

4bilik 2 tandas
Leasehold
Non bumi
Upper unit
1100 sqft

Selling Price Rm360k

EK
Show
Show
Pls Call/Whatsapp
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,100 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, May 13, 2026 12:28 AM
Eye icon Views
351

Property location