Save Share

Apartment for Sale

Jalan Cantik 7, Ulu Tiram, Johor, Malaysia

165,000 MYR
252 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
656
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

๐Ÿ‘†๐Ÿผ๐Ÿ“Jalan Cantik 7, Rumah Pangsa Tmn Pelangi Indah, Ulu Tiram
- Level 5
- โ Owner Non Bumi
- โ 656 sqft
- โ 3rooms / 2bthrooms

Renovation :
- Fully Tiles
- โ Kitchen cabinets & Table top

Selling Price 165k

Jika berminat boleh hubungi di talian
---> Whatsapp : Show
---> Whatsapp : Show

ERA RAFI | REN 53507
ERA REAL ESTATE
Call/Whatsapp: Show

Info lanjut & konsultasi ๐๐„๐‘๐‚๐”๐Œ๐€
๐Ÿ‘‰ Show
โœ…Semakan kelayakan loan maksima
โœ…LPPSA dialu-alukan

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
656 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, May 13, 2026 12:12 AM
Eye icon Views
375

Property location