Save
Share
Condominium for Sale
Armanee Terrace, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia
Description
Duplex Unit, Armanee Terrace Condominium, Damansara Perdana
DETAILS :
• Unit at Level 2, Block B
• Built Up Area : 2,652 sqft (Approximately)
• Bedroom : 4
• Bathroom : 4
• Leasehold | Bumi Lot
• Maintenance Fee : RM 550 /month
• Strata Title
• Spacious Balcony With Garden Area & Nice View
• Family Area (Upstair)
• Renovation :
- Full Height Kitchen Cabinet
- Kitchen Hood & Hob
- Bar Table
- Mini Landscape/Garden at the Balcony/Patio Area
FACILITIES :
• Gated Area With 24 Hours Security
• 2 Lot Covered Car Park
====================
RM 1.3M (Negotiable)
====================
FOR MORE INFO/ BOOKING/ VIEWING :
Pn RAUDZAH (REN39304)
CALL : Show
Whatsapp : Show
(Sila Call atau Whatsapp Untuk Respon Segera. Terima kasih)
DETAILS :
• Unit at Level 2, Block B
• Built Up Area : 2,652 sqft (Approximately)
• Bedroom : 4
• Bathroom : 4
• Leasehold | Bumi Lot
• Maintenance Fee : RM 550 /month
• Strata Title
• Spacious Balcony With Garden Area & Nice View
• Family Area (Upstair)
• Renovation :
- Full Height Kitchen Cabinet
- Kitchen Hood & Hob
- Bar Table
- Mini Landscape/Garden at the Balcony/Patio Area
FACILITIES :
• Gated Area With 24 Hours Security
• 2 Lot Covered Car Park
====================
RM 1.3M (Negotiable)
====================
FOR MORE INFO/ BOOKING/ VIEWING :
Pn RAUDZAH (REN39304)
CALL : Show
Whatsapp : Show
(Sila Call atau Whatsapp Untuk Respon Segera. Terima kasih)
Details
4
4
2,652 Sq. Ft.
Leasehold
2
Wed, May 13, 2026 12:07 AM
365
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
1,250,000
MYR
703 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,778
Sq. Ft.
yubi leong
1 week ago
1256
790,000
MYR
471 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,678
Sq. Ft.
EffendyShohaili
1 month ago
5983
420,000
MYR
367 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,143
Sq. Ft.
Ken Chong
1 month ago
2403
460,000
MYR
289 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,593
Sq. Ft.
SARAH Rahim
3 months ago
5580
640,000
MYR
349 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,832
Sq. Ft.
Syed Zulfauzi Bin Syed Mokhtarruddin
4 months ago
4502
550,000
MYR
404 MYR / Sq. Ft.
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,360
Sq. Ft.
aishah ramli
4 months ago
3892
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Raudzah Arippin
Listings
6