Save Share

House for Sale

Taman Desaria PJS 5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

620,000 MYR
282 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
2,200
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
3
Baths

Description

Double Storey Taman Desaria PJS 5 Petaling Jaya

100M Walking Distance Surau

DETAILS :
- Leasehold Non Bumi(last 2090)
- Land Area : 22x70 (1540sqft)
- Built Up : 2200sqf approx
- 4 Bedroom
- 3 Bathrooms
- Main Door Facing South

PRICE : RM620K

Messenger : Muizz Razak
REN21185 
Contact : Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
3
Maximize icon Size
2,200 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:46 AM
Eye icon Views
359

Property location