Save Share

Flat for Sale

New

Serdang perdana, Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia

102,888 MYR
141 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
728
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Flat Serdang perdana

(Good Investment)
Cash Back

Please do not hesitate contact
Show Stanley

* 728 Sqft.
* Low Cost Flat.
* 3 Room & 2 Bath.
* Good Condition unit.
* Newly Paint.
* Basic Unit.
* Leasehold.
:- Good For Investment.

∼ Amenities nearby MRT Serdang Raya, Primary & Secondary School, Plaza South City, Bank, Restaurant, 7-Eleven, 99 Speedmart, Public Transport and etc.

∼ Easy to accessible to KL-Seremban Highway, Silk Highway, Besraya Highway, and etc.

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
728 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:17 AM
Eye icon Views
244

Property location