Save Share

Condominium for Sale

Jesselton Twin Towers, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia

800,000 MYR
1,233 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
649
Size (Sq. Ft.)
1
Beds
1
Baths

Description

πŸ”₯KK’s Most Iconic Address is Here!

Welcome to Jesselton Twin Towers β€” the new landmark of luxury living in Kota Kinabalu.

✨ Wake up to world-class sunset views
✨ Overlooking golf course, the bay & Mount Kinabalu
✨ Located in KK Golden Triangle
✨ Surrounded by top malls, international schools & lifestyle hubs

This prestigious twin-tower development combines modern luxury, convenience and breathtaking scenery β€” a rare opportunity for both investment and own stay.

πŸ“ Prime location
πŸ™ Limited premium units available
πŸ’° High potential for capital appreciation

πŸ“© PM for full details & viewing arrangement

Shirley Chow | REN 34473
Show
Show
Show
Show
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Show
HENRY REALTY E(3) 0637
Trust . Ethics . Integrity

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
1
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
1
Maximize icon Size
649 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:07 AM
Eye icon Views
242

Property location