Save
Share
Condominium for Sale
Marina Bay, Tanjong Tokong, Penang, Malaysia
Description
Marina Bay 1065sqft Middle Floor Tanjung Tokong
- Sea View
- Partially Furnished
- Come with 2 Carparks
- Middle floor Unit
- 3 Rooms, 2 Bath
FOR SALES only RM 510K
Interested please contact
May Tan
Show
- Sea View
- Partially Furnished
- Come with 2 Carparks
- Middle floor Unit
- 3 Rooms, 2 Bath
FOR SALES only RM 510K
Interested please contact
May Tan
Show
Details
3
2
Partially Furnished
1,065 Sq. Ft.
Leasehold
2
Tue, May 12, 2026 12:06 AM
357
Property location
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
320,000
MYR
418 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
765
Sq. Ft.
Jennie Tan
1 month ago
2851
510,000
MYR
479 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,065
Sq. Ft.
May Tan
1 month ago
1756
1,430,000
MYR
1,042 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,372
Sq. Ft.
M. Zack
2 months ago
2416
650,000
MYR
519 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,252
Sq. Ft.
Hong Keng
2 months ago
3177
498,000
MYR
524 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
950
Sq. Ft.
Brian
3 months ago
8017
1,250,000
MYR
1,007 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,241
Sq. Ft.
Welson
3 months ago
8297
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
May Tan
Listings
13