Save
Share
Bungalow for Sale
Setia Eco Park, Setia Eco Park, Selangor, Malaysia
Description
Setia Eco Park 2 ½ Sty Bungalow Villa fully renovated w swimming pool
【 Lake View Villa 】Setia Eco Park 2 ½ Storey Bungalow Villa For Sale
Type : 2 ½ Storey Bungalow Villa
Bedroom : 8
Bathroom : 7
Tenure : Freehold
Direction : North West
Land Area : 13,412 Sqft
Built Up : 9,955 Sqft
Lift : Yes
Furnished : Fully Furnished
Condition : Fully Renovated
Facilities : Swimming Pool & Gym Room
Maintenance Fees : RM 400 / Monthly
Lift Maintenance Fees : RM 300 / Quarterly
Swimming Pool Maintenance Fees : RM 300 / Monthly ( Subjective )
Selling Price : RM 8,800,000.00
For more information and viewing
Type : 2 ½ Storey Bungalow Villa
Bedroom : 8
Bathroom : 7
Tenure : Freehold
Direction : North West
Land Area : 13,412 Sqft
Built Up : 9,955 Sqft
Lift : Yes
Furnished : Fully Furnished
Condition : Fully Renovated
Facilities : Swimming Pool & Gym Room
Maintenance Fees : RM 400 / Monthly
Lift Maintenance Fees : RM 300 / Quarterly
Selling Price : RM 8,800,000.00
For more information and viewing
Details
8
7
Fully Furnished
13,412 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
Sat, May 9, 2026 12:25 AM
280
Property location
Nearby amenities
Parking
190
ft
Transport
Parking
Sports centre
269
ft
Leisure
Sports centre
Park
591
ft
Leisure
Park
Playground
617
ft
Leisure
Playground
Parking
1,847
ft
Transport
Parking
Playground
2,493
ft
Leisure
Playground
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
6,900,000
MYR
812 MYR / Sq. Ft.
8
Beds
8
Baths
8,500
Sq. Ft.
Vincent Goh
10 months ago
2675
4,300,000
MYR
632 MYR / Sq. Ft.
8
Beds
8
Baths
6,800
Sq. Ft.
Marcus Beh
11 months ago
2638
8,000,000
MYR
596 MYR / Sq. Ft.
8
Beds
7
Baths
13,412
Sq. Ft.
Joanne Tan
1 year ago
2817
8,800,000
MYR
884 MYR / Sq. Ft.
8
Beds
7
Baths
9,955
Sq. Ft.
Owen Tee
1 year ago
4048
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
KHAIRI AZIZI KAMAL HADRI
Listings
210