Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

New

Eco Horizon Camdon, Batu Kawan, Penang, Malaysia

580,000 MYR
611 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
950
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

📍Eco Horizon Camdon @ Batu Kawan For Sale

• Townhouse - Upper Floor
• 950sqft
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 2 Carparks
• Fully Renovated
• Partially Furnished
• Freehold

*** Few Units Available***

🌟Sale Price : RM580k Only!

For more information, please contact
☎️Andy Show
Whatapps : wa.me/ Show

==========================================================

I am Real Estate Negotiator specialist in BUY SELL RENT.
Welcome BUYER, OWNER & TENANT to appoint me as an real estate advisor.
I will provide you with the most professional advice, consultation and service.

Regards
Andy Chuah
Show

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
950 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Parking icon Parking spaces
2
Calendar icon Posted at
Sat, May 9, 2026 12:19 AM
Eye icon Views
206

Property location

Nearby amenities

Park
1,631 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
2,224 ft
Transport Parking
Jaya Grocer
2,316 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Klinik Menara
2,585 ft
Healthcare Clinic
Starbucks
2,654 ft
Food & Drinks Cafe
99 Speedmart
Jalan Borealis 2
2,717 ft
Shopping Supermarket
Parking
2,717 ft
Transport Parking
Siang Pharmacy
Jalan Borealis 2
2,746 ft
Healthcare Pharmacy
Taiwanese Palace Batu Kawan
Jalan Borealis 2
2,772 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
KO.B.Q Korean BBQ Restaurant
2,831 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Subway
2,848 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food
Taco Bell
2,871 ft
Food & Drinks Fast food