Save
Share
Townhouse for Sale
Laman Impian, Bandar Botanic, Selangor, Malaysia
Description
β
Freehold
β 3 Covered Parking
β Full Loan
Townhouse Laman Impian, Bandar Botanik, Klang
π ππππππ ππππππππ
β’ Townhouse
β’ Freehold
β’ Keluasan: 904 sqft
β’ 3 Bilik Tidur
β’ 2 Bilik Air
β’ Blok F Level 1 ( G,1,2 )
β’ 3 Parking ( Covered )
β’ Basic Unit
β’ Tenanted
β’ Gated & Guarded 24 Jam
β’ Maintenance Fee: RM160 / bulan
Harga Jualan : RM 315k
FAZLI HISYAM| REN47375
Show
CHESTER PROPERTIES Sdn Bhd
β 3 Covered Parking
β Full Loan
Townhouse Laman Impian, Bandar Botanik, Klang
π ππππππ ππππππππ
β’ Townhouse
β’ Freehold
β’ Keluasan: 904 sqft
β’ 3 Bilik Tidur
β’ 2 Bilik Air
β’ Blok F Level 1 ( G,1,2 )
β’ 3 Parking ( Covered )
β’ Basic Unit
β’ Tenanted
β’ Gated & Guarded 24 Jam
β’ Maintenance Fee: RM160 / bulan
Harga Jualan : RM 315k
FAZLI HISYAM| REN47375
Show
CHESTER PROPERTIES Sdn Bhd
Details
3
2
904 Sq. Ft.
Freehold
3
Fri, May 8, 2026 12:28 AM
1046
Property location
Nearby amenities
99 Speedmart
364
ft
Shopping
Supermarket
Park
469
ft
Leisure
Park
Bandar Puteri Zone Kerongsang 9-11
1,732
ft
Leisure
Playground
Bandar Puteri Klang Lake Garden
Jalan Kerongsang 11
2,260
ft
Leisure
Park
Park
2,671
ft
Leisure
Park
Tadika Rakyat CHILD
2,871
ft
Education
Kindergarten
Subway
3,012
ft
Food & Drinks
Fast food
Burger King
3,064
ft
Food & Drinks
Fast food
Park
3,110
ft
Leisure
Park
Sports centre
3,199
ft
Leisure
Sports centre
Playground
3,376
ft
Leisure
Playground
Mortgage calculator
Similar properties
380,000
MYR
317 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
Zackinn hoi
1 month ago
3711
380,000
MYR
317 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
Owen Tee
1 month ago
3570
315,000
MYR
348 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
904
Sq. Ft.
MUHAMMAD
4 months ago
3881
390,000
MYR
325 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq. Ft.
Puan Lynn
4 months ago
3998
320,000
MYR
354 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
904
Sq. Ft.
Azim Property Agent
6 months ago
4950
400,000
MYR
400 MYR / Sq. Ft.
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
Sq. Ft.
Azim Property Agent
6 months ago
4926
Safety tips
Remember, your safety is a top priority. Take necessary precautions and conduct due diligence before making any commitments. Find out more.See also
Fazli Hisyam
Listings
32