Save Share

House for Sale

Cassia Garden Residence, Cyberjaya, Selangor, Malaysia

1,320,000 MYR
388 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
3,400
Size (Sq. Ft.)
4
Beds
5
Baths

Description

- FACING OPEN

2 Storey Semi D Cassia Garden Residence Cyberjaya Selangor

RM1.32mil

DETAILS:
- Freehold (Open)
- Built Up: 3,086 sqft
- Land Size: 3,400 sqft (40’x85’)
- 4+1 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms

OTHER DETAILS:
- Partial Furnished
- Facing North Direction
- Gated and Guarded
- Maintenance fees RM420
- Need some repairing and touch up works
- Vacant

AMENITIES:
- Surau Garden Residence
- Abedeen Clubhouse
- Abedeen Academy International and Private Schools
- SK and SMK Putrajaya Presint 11
- Lim Kok Wing University
- Putrajaya Hospital

Contact:
MAHIRAH | REN70336
Show
#lukman

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
4
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
5
Sofa icon Furnished
Partially Furnished
Maximize icon Size
3,400 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Tue, May 5, 2026 2:28 AM
Eye icon Views
430

Property location

Nearby amenities

Parking
1,099 ft
Transport Parking
Restaurant
1,706 ft
Food & Drinks Restaurant
Parking
2,054 ft
Transport Parking
Parking
2,096 ft
Transport Parking
Park
2,254 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
2,290 ft
Transport Parking
Limkokwing University of Creative Technology
2,362 ft
Education University
Park
2,546 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,677 ft
Leisure Park
Parking
2,779 ft
Transport Parking
Park
2,867 ft
Leisure Park
Park
2,920 ft
Leisure Park