Save Share

Townhouse for Sale

Taman lagenda mas, Cheras, Selangor, Malaysia

420,000 MYR
356 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
1,180
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds

Detail :
-Build up :1180Sqf
-Free hold
-1st Floor
-non bumi lot
-New Refurbished full
House (20k)
-Change the new floor titles
-bedroom :3
-bathrooms 2
-fully refurbished
-selling price : RM420k (nego)

Please do not hesitate to contact & whatsapp me

Denver Sin /elly
📞 Show

*Owners are welcome for list. Our team will provide you good service

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
1,180 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Freehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Wed, Apr 15, 2026 12:31 AM
Eye icon Views
3656

Property location