Save Share

Flat for Sale

Tasek 64, Pasir Gudang, Johor, Malaysia

160,000 MYR
244 MYR / Sq. Ft.
Price (Malaysian Ringgit)
657
Size (Sq. Ft.)
3
Beds
2
Baths

Description

Masai Flat Tasek 64 Refurbish
Low Cost Flat
Flat Tasek 64 @ Bandar Seri Alam, Masai

Low Cost Flat
3 Bed 2 Bath
657sqft
Freehold
Non Bumi
level 2

Selling RM160k

Bank value RM190k

Ze yue Show
E432

Details

Bed icon Bedrooms
3
Bathtub icon Bathrooms
2
Maximize icon Size
657 Sq. Ft.
Home icon Title type
Leasehold
Calendar icon Posted at
Mon, Apr 13, 2026 12:18 AM
Eye icon Views
3158

Property location